{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

Brocade Optical Transceivers SFP, SFP+, QSFP - Refurbished, Used, New

Brocade Optical Transceivers - Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers tested, dependable, seller refurbished and used Transceivers. All refurbished and used Brocade Optical Transceivers we market are fully tested by experienced techs. We can overnight these strong, capable, Brocade Optical Transceivers to your site.

Brocade offers a range of cost effective, reliable and high performance optical transceiver modules to help individuals and enterprises meet difficult network challenges. They deliver a wide range of fibre and ethernet connectivity.


Brocade 57-0000075-01 10G-SFPP-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm MMF LC SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-6078
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 24.99



• 7 in Stock | Call if you need more

Brocade 57-1000130-01 10G-SFPP-ER 10GB BASE-USR 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-6079
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 21.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Brocade 57-0000088-01 XBR-000192 16GB FC 850nm SWL MMF SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-9831
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.99

$ 34.99



• 34 in Stock | Call if you need more

NEW Brocade OC12-SFP-MM 1GB 1310nm OC-12/STM-4 SR-0 MMF SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSN-9481
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 105.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Brocade 58-0000042-01 3m 40GB QSFP Direct Attach Copper Cable

SKU: NSB-3244
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.95



• Only 1 remaining | Call if you need more

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept