{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950

Brocade Optical Transceivers SFP, SFP+, QSFP - Refurbished, Used, New

Brocade Optical Transceivers - Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers tested, dependable, seller refurbished and used Transceivers. All refurbished and used Brocade Optical Transceivers we market are fully tested by experienced techs. We can overnight these strong, capable, Brocade Optical Transceivers to your site.

Brocade offers a range of cost effective, reliable and high performance optical transceiver modules to help individuals and enterprises meet difficult network challenges. They deliver a wide range of fibre and ethernet connectivity.


Brocade 57-1000130-01 10G-SFPP-ER 10GB BASE-USR 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-6079
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 39.99

Brocade 58-0000042-01 3m 40GB QSFP Direct Attach Copper Cable

Availability: • Only 1 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSB-3244
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 44.99

$ 42.99

Brocade 58-0000041-01 1m 40GB QSFP Direct Attach Copper Cable

Availability: • 5 in Stock • Call if you need more
SKU: NSB-1145
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 23.99

$ 22.95

Brocade 58-1000026-01 1m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

Availability: • 6 in Stock • Call if you need more
SKU: NSB-1154
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 39.99

$ 9.99

Brocade 58-1000023-01 10G-SFPP-TWX-0508 5m 10GB SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable

Availability: • 6 in Stock • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-5643
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 12.99

$ 11.29

NEW Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF DDM QSFP+ Transceiver

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSN-8030
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 306.99


We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
If you continue we'll assume that you are understand this. Learn more
Accept