1-800-430-6950
Cart 0

Cisco Transceiver Module XENPAK

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER SMF XENPAK Transceiver

SKU: NSH-5396
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Option
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock

$ 103.99

NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit BASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module

SKU: NSN-0942
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Option
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock

$ 419.99