{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0

Netgear Optical Transceivers - Refurbished, Used, New

Refurbished Used Netgear Optical Transceivers: NetworkTigers offers flexible, tested, seller refurbished and used Transceivers. All refurbished and used Netgear Optical Transceivers we resell are thoroughly passed by skilled technicians and returned to the Netgear's original precise standards. We can overnight these flexible, sturdy, Netgear Optical Transceivers to your location.


Netgear AGM731F 1 Gigabit BASE-SX LC MMF SFP Optical Transceiver

SKU: NSH-3673
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Option
Warranty: 365 days

2 in stock

$ 39.95

Netgear AXM761-10000S 10 Gigabit BASE-SR MMF Optical SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-8279
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Option
Warranty: 365 days

2 in stock

$ 401.99