1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL TX to FX Fast Ethernet Single-mode 15km SC Fiber

Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL TX to FX Fast Ethernet Single-mode 15km SC Fiber

SKU: NSH-3683
UPC: 767035151854
2495
5 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL TX to FX Fast Ethernet Single-mode 15km SC Fiber is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL TX to FX Fast Ethernet Single-mode 15km SC Fiber to your location. We sell this Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL TX to FX Fast Ethernet Single-mode 15km SC Fiber with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

TX to FX Fast Ethernet media converter with single-mode 15km SC fiber connectors
  • Device Type : External Fast Ethernet Fiber media converter (wired)
  • Cabling Type : 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX
  • Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 9.3 miles
  • Power Supply : External power adapter (included)
  • Features : Auto-negotiation, MissingLink, auto-uplink (auto MDI/MDI-X), half duplex mode, full duplex mode
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX - SC single mode x 2 1 x Ethernet 100Base-TX - RJ-45
  • ENERGY STAR Qualified : Yes
  • Model Number : AT-MC103XL
  • Part Number : AT-MC103XL
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Allied Telesis TX to FX Fast Ethernet Single-mode 15km SC Fiber AT-MC103XL as described above
  • One (1) Power Adapter Included
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products