1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver

SKU: NSH-7514
UPC:
13599
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver to your location. We sell this Arista SFP-10G-LRL 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SMF SFP+ Optical Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

SFP-10G-LRL --> 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ Optics Module, up to 1km over duplex SMF
  • Form Factor : SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 1km
  • Interface : 1x 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SFP+
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-LRL
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-LRL
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Arista SFP-10G-LRL Optical Transceiver 10 Gigabit BASE-LRL SMF SFP+ as described above
  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products