1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 Pluggable SPF Transceiver

Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 Pluggable SPF Transceiver

SKU: NSH-3421
UPC: 821455064993
19499
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 Pluggable SPF Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 Pluggable SPF Transceiver to your location. We sell this Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 Pluggable SPF Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

OC48-SFP-IR1 -> POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 pluggable SPF optic (LC connector). Range up to 15km over SMF.
  • Ports : 1 x OC-48/STM-16 LR-1 port, SMF
  • Cable Distance : 15 km
  • Model Number : OC48-SFP-IR1
  • Part Number : OC48-SFP-IR1
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Brocade OC48-SFP-IR1 POS OC-48 (STM-16) LR-1 Pluggable SPF Transceiver as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review