1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX LC multi-mode SFP - NetworkTigers

Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX LC multi-mode SFP

SKU: NSH-0316
UPC:
7695
0 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX LC multi-mode SFP is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX LC multi-mode SFP to your location. We sell this Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX LC multi-mode SFP with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • : GE SFP—Short Reach 550M LC connectors
  • Model Number : 10720-GE-SFP-SX
  • Part Number : 10720-GE-SFP-SX
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco 10720-GE-SFP-SX as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review