1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco 4OC3/POS-LR-SC 12000 Series 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 POS/SDH Router Line Card

Cisco 4OC3/POS-LR-SC 12000 Series 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 POS/SDH Router Line Card

SKU: NSH-2101
UPC:
12799
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco 4OC3/POS-LR-SC 12000 Series 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 POS/SDH Router Line Card is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco 4OC3/POS-LR-SC 12000 Series 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 POS/SDH Router Line Card to your location. We sell this Cisco 4OC3/POS-LR-SC 12000 Series 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 POS/SDH Router Line Card with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

4 OC-3-POS-LR-SC -> Four Port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH Long Reach LC with SC Connector.

Compatibility : Cisco 12008, 12012, 12016
  • Ports : 4 x OC-3/STM-1 ports
  • Connector : 4 x SC Multi-Mode
  • SFP Modules : None included
  • Model Number : 4OC3/POS-LR-SC
  • Part Number : 4OC3/POS-LR-SC,4OC3/POS-LR-SC=,4OC3/POS-LR-SC-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco 4OC3/POS-LR-SC 12000 Series 4-Port OC-3/STM-1 POS/SDH Router Line Card as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website
  • SFP Modules Not Included

Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review