1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 4 Port XFP 40GB ES+ Low Queue Line Cards

Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 4 Port XFP 40GB ES+ Low Queue Line Cards

SKU: NSH-2169
UPC:
263499
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 4 Port XFP 40GB ES+ Low Queue Line Cards is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 4 Port XFP 40GB ES+ Low Queue Line Cards to your location. We sell this Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 4 Port XFP 40GB ES+ Low Queue Line Cards with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

ES+ Combo Low Queue Line Cards • 4-port version: 76-ES+T-4TG
  • Device Type : XFP transceiver module
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR
  • Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2
  • Compatible Slots : 1 x XFP
  • Designed For : 7600 Router
  • Model Number : 76-ES+T-4TG
  • Part Number : 76-ES+T-4TG
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review