{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 7600 Router 4x XFP Line Card - NetworkTigers

X

Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 7600 Router 4x XFP Line Card

SKU: NSH-2169
UPC:
97299
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Device Type : XFP transceiver module
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Connectivity Technology : Wired
  • Cabling Type : 10GBase-SR
  • Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate : 10 Gbps
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode x 2
  • Compatible Slots : 1 x XFP
  • Designed For : 7600 Router
  • Model Number : 76-ES+T-4TG
  • Part Number : 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+T-4TG=, 76-ES+T-4TG-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco 76-ES+T-4TG 7600 Router 4x XFP Line Card as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed