{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco CFP-100G-SR10

X

Cisco CFP-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 Multimode CFP Transceiver Module

SKU: NSH-2540
UPC:
19999
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Model Number : CFP-100G-SR10
  • Part Number : CFP-100G-SR10, CFP-100GBE-SR10, CFP-100GBASE-SR10
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 MMF CFP-100G-SR10 as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed