1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1590 Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing GBIC

Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1590 Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing GBIC

SKU: NSH-0367
UPC:
13599
0 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1590 Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing GBIC is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1590 Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing GBIC to your location. We sell this Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1590 Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing GBIC with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

CWDM-GBIC-1590= Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1590 nm Red
  • Form Factor : Hot-plug GBIC
  • Model Number : CWDM-GBIC-1590
  • Part Number : CWDM-GBIC-1590
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing CWDM-GBIC-1590 as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review