1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW MDS 9000 Transceiver Single Mode SFP

Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW MDS 9000 Transceiver Single Mode SFP

SKU: NSH-0321
UPC: 852222002139
2999 $ 45.99
13 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW MDS 9000 Transceiver SFP is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW MDS 9000 Transceiver SFP to your location. We sell this Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW MDS 9000 Transceiver SFP with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW 1310 SMF
  • Ports : One (1) Fibre Channel 2Gbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
  • Data Transfer Rate : 2Gbps
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 6.2 miles / 10km
  • Model Number : DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
  • Part Number : DS-SFP-FC2G-LW
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco DS-SFP-FC2G-LW as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review