1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Gigabit Interface Converter SFP

Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Gigabit Interface Converter SFP

SKU: NSH-0320
UPC: 746320823386
1999
15 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Gigabit Interface Converter SFP is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Gigabit Interface Converter SFP to your location. We sell this Cisco DS-SFP-FCGE-SW Gigabit Interface Converter SFP with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • Ports : One (1) 1000Base-SX SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
  • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 1640 ft
  • Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
  • Model Number : DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
  • Part Number : DS-SFP-FCGE-SW
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter DS-SFP-FCGE-SW as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review