1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 10GBASE-DWDM XFP

Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 10GBASE-DWDM XFP

SKU: NSH-3805
UPC: 882658116605
53999
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 10GBASE-DWDM XFP is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 10GBASE-DWDM XFP to your location. We sell this Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 10GBASE-DWDM XFP with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

DWDM-XFP-30.33 -> 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid), Channel 59
  • Form Factor : 1x Ethernet 10GBase-DWDM - LC Single Mode
  • Wavelength : 1530.33nm
  • Model Number : DWDM-XFP-30.33
  • Part Number : DWDM-XFP-30.33,DWDM-XFP-30.33=,DWDM-XFP-30.33-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco DWDM-XFP-30.33 Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm Transceiver XFP as described above
  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products