1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

SKU: NSH-0324
UPC: 882658029486
$ 49.99 $ 231.99
6 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. Andover can overnight this Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module to your location. We sell this Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • Ports : One (1) 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
  • Data Transfer Rate : 100 Mbps
  • Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 24.9 miles
  • Cabling Type : 100Base-EX
  • Model Number : GLC-FE-100EX
  • Part Number : GLC-FE-100EX
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-FE-100EX as described above
    • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
      Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

    Share this Product


    Related products

    Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review