{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco GLC-FE-100EX

X

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps Base-EX Optical SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0324
UPC: 882658029486
9599 $ 231.99
9 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
9 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : One (1) 100Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : 100Base-EX
  • Max Transfer Distance : 24.9 miles
  • Data Transfer Rate : 100 Mbps
  • Model Number : GLC-FE-100EX
  • Part Number : GLC-FE-100EX, GLC-FE-100EX=, GLC-FE-100EX-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco GLC-FE-100EX 100Mbps Base-EX Optical SFP Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed