{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
NEW Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100 Mbps BASE-FX MMF Optical SFP Transceiver

X

NEW Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100 Mbps BASE-FX MMF Optical SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSN-0213
UPC: 882658132193
3999
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: New
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: New
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : Fast Ethernet Transciever
  • Specification : 100BASE-FX
  • Cable Type : Multimode fiber (MMF)
  • Max Distance : 2 km
  • Model Number : GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
  • Part Number : GLC-FE-100FX-RGD, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=, GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-RF
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD 100 Mbps BASE-FX MMF Optical SFP Transceiver SFP as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed

News and Discussion