1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

SKU: NSH-0221
UPC: 746320980546
2499
9 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module to your location. We sell this Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

GLC-FE-100FX
  • Model : GLC-FE-100FX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Frequency : 1310nm
  • Mode : Multi-mode fiber
  • Range : 2 km
  • Model Number : GLC-FE-100FX
  • Part Number : GLC-FE-100FX
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Transceiver GLC-FE-100FX as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review