{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco GLC-LH-SM

X

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1 Gigabit BASE-LX/LH SFP Optical Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0223
UPC: 746320609133
2999 $ 49.99
8 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
8 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Wavelength : 1300-nm
  • Cable Type : For SMF and MMF
  • Cable Distance : 550m Multimode / 10km Single-mode
  • Designed for : Cisco devices with 1GB SFP slots.
  • Interface : 1x 1 Gigabit Base-LX/LH SFP
  • Model Number : GLC-LH-SM
  • Part Number : GLC-LH-SM, GLC-LH-SM=, GLC-LH-SM-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1 Gigabit BASE-LX/LH SFP Optical Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed