1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 100Base-LX10 SFP SFP mini-GBIC

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 100Base-LX10 SFP SFP mini-GBIC

SKU: NSH-0326
UPC:
10599
12 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 100Base-LX10 SFP SFP mini-GBIC is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 100Base-LX10 SFP SFP mini-GBIC to your location. We sell this Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 100Base-LX10 SFP SFP mini-GBIC with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 100BASE-LX10 Transceiver 1310nm
  • Ports : One (1) 100 Mbps 100Base-LX10 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Data Transfer Rate : 100 Mbps
  • Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm
  • Cabling Type : 100Base-LX
  • Model Number : ONS-SE-100-LX10
  • Part Number : ONS-SE-100-LX10
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter ONS-SE-100-LX10 as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review