{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Multirate 10GBASE-LR (mini-GBIC) - NetworkTigers

X

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit BASE-LR Multirate Optical SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-2243
UPC: 882658167003
11599
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • : SFP-10G-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Long Range Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF SMF
  • Cable Distance : 10km
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-LR-X
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-LR-X, SFP-10G-LR-X=, SFP-10G-LR-X-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X 10 Gigabit BASE-LR Multirate Optical SFP+ Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed