1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module

SKU: NSH-0388
UPC: 882658167003
15699 $ 227.99
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module to your location. We sell this Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Module with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • : SFP-10G-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ transceiver module
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF SMF
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-LRM
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-LRM
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco 10 Gigabit Interface Converter SFP-10G-LRM as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review