{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 1x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP+ - NetworkTigers

X

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 1x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP+

SKU: NSH-0377
UPC: 00882658167003
3699 $ 89.99
193 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
193 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Model Number : SFP-10G-SR
  • Part Number : SFP-10G-SR, SFP-10G-SR=, SFP-10G-SR-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco SFP-10G-SR Optical 1x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver SFP+ as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed