1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco SFP-FCGE-S 1000BASE-SX Extended Temperature Tri-Rate SX/SW SFP Transceiver

Cisco SFP-FCGE-S 1000BASE-SX Extended Temperature Tri-Rate SX/SW SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0331
UPC: 849064004513
2999 $ 32.99
15 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco SFP-FCGE-S 1000BASE-SX Extended Temperature Tri-Rate SX/SW SFP Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco SFP-FCGE-S 1000BASE-SX Extended Temperature Tri-Rate SX/SW SFP Transceiver to your location. We sell this Cisco SFP-FCGE-S 1000BASE-SX Extended Temperature Tri-Rate SX/SW SFP Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Extended Temperature Tri-Rate SX/SW SFP
  • Ports : One (1) 1000BASE-SX SFP-FCGE-S SFP Transceiver
  • Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
  • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Optical Wave Length : 850 nm
  • Max Transfer Distance : 1800 ft
  • Designed For : Cisco 7304
  • Model Number : SFP-FCGE-S
  • Part Number : SFP-FCGE-S
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP-FCGE-S as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review