1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 OC3 Multimode Transceiver

Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 OC3 Multimode Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0335
UPC: 746320890753
1999 $ 22.99
14 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 OC3 Multimode Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 OC3 Multimode Transceiver to your location. We sell this Cisco SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 OC3 Multimode Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • Ports : One (1) SFP-OC3-MM OC-3/STM-1 Module
  • Data Transfer Rate : 155.52 Mbps
  • Optical Wave Length : 1310 nm
  • Line Rate : OC-3/STM-1
  • Max Transfer Distance : 1.2 miles
  • Designed For : Cisco 7304
  • Model Number : SFP-OC3-MM
  • Part Number : SFP-OC3-MM
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP-OC3-MM as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review