{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco SFP-OC48-SR

X

Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c Short Range Optical SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0341
UPC: 746320890791
3499
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : 1x OC-48c/STM-16
  • Wavelength : 1310-nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 2km
  • Model Number : SFP-OC48-SR
  • Part Number : SFP-OC48-SR, SFP-OC48-SR=, SFP-OC48-SR-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco SFP-OC48-SR OC-48c/STM-16c Short Range Optical SFP Transceiver as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed