1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco SFP-OC48-SR Transceiver SFP Small Form Pluggable

Cisco SFP-OC48-SR Transceiver SFP Small Form Pluggable

SKU: NSH-0341
UPC: 746320890791
3299
9 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco SFP-OC48-SR Transceiver SFP Small Form Pluggable is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco SFP-OC48-SR Transceiver SFP Small Form Pluggable to your location. We sell this Cisco SFP-OC48-SR Transceiver SFP Small Form Pluggable with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
  • Ports : One (1) OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
  • Model Number : SFP-OC48-SR
  • Part Number : SFP-OC48-SR
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Gigabit Interface Converter SFP-OC48-SR as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review