1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit BASE-LR X2 Optical Transceiver

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit BASE-LR X2 Optical Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0239
UPC: 746320894560
2999
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit BASE-LR X2 Optical Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit BASE-LR X2 Optical Transceiver to your location. We sell this Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit BASE-LR X2 Optical Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Cisco X2-10GB-LR

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 10 km
  • Interface : 1x 10 Gigabit BASE-LR X2
  • Model Number : X2-10GB-LR
  • Part Number : X2-10GB-LR, X2-10GB-LR=, X2-10GB-LR-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit BASE-LR X2 Optical Transceiver as described above
  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products