1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10Gbase 10GB Interface Converter

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10Gbase 10GB Interface Converter

SKU: NSH-0354
UPC:
14299 $ 479.99
14 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10Gbase 10GB Interface Converter is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers, Inc. can overnight this Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10Gbase 10GB Interface Converter to your location. We sell this Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER 10Gbase 10GB Interface Converter with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
  • Ports : One (1) SC 10Gbase
  • Form Factor : XENPAK - SC Connector
  • Management ports : XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
  • Model Number : XENPAK-10GB-ER
  • Part Number : XENPAK-10GB-ER
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco 10-Gigabit XENPAK-10GB-ER as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Share this Product


Related products

Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review