1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10 Gigabit BASE-SR MMF Optical XFP Transceiver

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10 Gigabit BASE-SR MMF Optical XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-2195
UPC: 882658167065
4499 $ 148.99
20 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10 Gigabit BASE-SR MMF Optical XFP Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10 Gigabit BASE-SR MMF Optical XFP Transceiver to your location. We sell this Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10 Gigabit BASE-SR MMF Optical XFP Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR -->
  • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 850 nm
  • Cable Type : MMF
  • Cable Distance : 980 ft
  • Interfaces : 1x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Base-SR - LC multi-mode x 2
  • Model Number : XFP-10G-MM-SR
  • Part Number : XFP-10G-MM-SR=, XFP-10G-MM-SR, XFP-10G-MM-SR-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10 Gigabit BASE-SR MMF Optical XFP Transceiver as described above
  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products