1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module 100%

Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module 100%

SKU: NSH-0358
UPC:
$ 164.99
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
100% Satisfaction Guaranteed
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module 100% is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. Andover can overnight this Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module 100% to your location. We sell this Cisco XFP-10GER-OC192IR 10GBASE-ER and OC192 IR2 XFP Module 100% with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector
  • Model Number : XFP-10GER-OC192IR
  • Part Number : XFP-10GER-OC192IR
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller refurbished Cisco Multirate 10Gbase-ER transceiver module XFP-10GER-OC192IR as described above
    • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
      Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

    Share this Product


    Related products

    Andover Consulting Group,Inc. BBB Business Review