1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD 10GBASE-ER/-EW OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF POS XFP

Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD 10GBASE-ER/-EW OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF POS XFP

SKU: NSH-3687
UPC: 821455095126
14299
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD 10GBASE-ER/-EW OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF POS XFP is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD 10GBASE-ER/-EW OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF POS XFP to your location. We sell this Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD 10GBASE-ER/-EW OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF POS XFP with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

XFP10GER192IR-RGD -> Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, industrial temperature range
  • Form Factor : 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER/10GBase-EW - LC SMF
  • Wavelength : 1550nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 40km
  • Model Number : XFP10GER192IR-RGD
  • Part Number : XFP10GER192IR-RGD,XFP10GER192IR-RGD=,XFP10GER192IR-RGD-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD 10 Gigabit Packet Over-Sonet 10GBASE-ER/-EW OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 SMF Transceiver XFP as described above
  • Manuals and Software CDs Not Included
    Manuals and/or install software (where applicable) may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products