1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-2640
UPC: 882658336331
3699 $ 195.99
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver to your location. We sell this Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

XFP10GLR-192SR-L -> Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, low power

Compatibility:
  • 4-10GBE-WL-XFP, 8-10GBE-WL-XFP, 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 20X10GBE-WL-XFP
  • SPA-OC192POS-XFP, SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2, SPA-1XTENGE-XFP, SPA-1X10GE-L-V2
  • A9K-4T-B, A9K-4T-E, A9K-8T/4-E, A9K-8T/4-B,A9K-2T20GE-B, A9K-2T20GE-E, A9K-2T20GE-L, A9K-4T-L, A9K-8T/4-L, A9K-8T-L, A9K-8T-E
  • A9K-SIP-700 with SPA-OC192POS-XFP
  • A9K-MPA-2X10GE,A9K-MPA-4X10GE
  • A900-IMA1X,ME4600-UMX-4x10GE,ME-3600X-24CX-M
    • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver
    • Wavelength : 1310 nm
    • Cable Type : SMF
    • Cable Distance : 6.2 miles
    • Interface : Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF
    • Model Number : XFP10GLR-192SR-L
    • Part Number : XFP10GLR-192SR-L,XFP10GLR-192SR-L=,XFP-10GLR-192SR-L
    • Condition : Seller refurbished
    • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Optical 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 Transceiver XFP as described above
    • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
      Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

    Related products