{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L

X

Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-2640
UPC: 882658336331
4999 $ 195.99
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 6.2 miles
  • Interface : Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF
  • Model Number : XFP10GLR-192SR-L
  • Part Number : XFP10GLR-192SR-L,XFP10GLR-192SR-L=,XFP-10GLR-192SR-L
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Optical 10G BASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 Transceiver XFP as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed