1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 1x 10 Gigabit LC LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 1x 10 Gigabit LC LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

SKU: NSH-4935
UPC: 791090548168
5799
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: Seller refurbished
Warranty: 365 days

This Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 1x 10 Gigabit LC LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver is seller refurbished, tested, working, and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 1x 10 Gigabit LC LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver to your location. We sell this Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 1x 10 Gigabit LC LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM --> SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet LRM Optics, 1,310 nm for 220 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)
  • Form Factor : SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : Multi-mode fiber optic (MMF)
  • Cable Distance : 220 m (722 ft)
  • Designed for : Various Juniper items.
  • Interface : 1x LC 10 Gigabit BASE-LRM port
  • Model Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
  • Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LRM
  • Condition : Seller refurbished
  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LRM 1x 10 Gigabit LC LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver as described above
  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Related products