1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
NEW Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm DWDM XFP Transceiver

NEW Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm DWDM XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSN-3773
UPC: 821455042090
47499
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: New
Warranty: 365 days

This NEW Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm DWDM XFP Transceiver is new in open box and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this NEW Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm DWDM XFP Transceiver to your location. We sell this NEW Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm DWDM XFP Transceiver with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

DWDM-XFP-54.13 -> 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm XFP (100-GHz ITU grid), ITU Channel 29

Compatibility: Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter, 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2, CRS-1 Series 2x10GE WAN/LAN Flexible Interface Module, CRS-1 Series
  • Form Factor : 1 x 10GBASE-DWDM port, LC, Single Mode
  • Wavelength : 1554.13nm
  • Model Number : DWDM-XFP-54.13
  • Part Number : DWDM-XFP-54.13,DWDM-XFP-54.13=,DWDM-XFP-54.13-RF
  • Condition : New
  • One (1) New Cisco DWDM-XFP-54.13 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm DWDM XFP Transceiver as described above

Related products