1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
NEW Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet SC SM Transceiver CFP

NEW Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet SC SM Transceiver CFP

SKU: NSN-1536
UPC: 821455469354
156999
2 in stock   Please ask if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Condition: New
Warranty: 365 days

This NEW Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet SC SM Transceiver CFP is new in open box and sold with warranty. NetworkTigers can overnight this NEW Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet SC SM Transceiver CFP to your location. We sell this NEW Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet SC SM Transceiver CFP with a warranty.

Please call us at 800-430-6950 if you have any questions.

  • Form Factor : Plug in Transceiver Module
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Cable Type : SC - Single Mode
  • Cable Distance : 10 km (6.2 miles)
  • Interface : 1x 100 Gigabit Ethernet LR4 CFP
  • Model Number : CFP-100GBASE-LR4
  • Part Number : CFP-100GBASE-LR4
  • Condition : New
  • One (1) New Juniper CFP-100GBASE-LR4 100 Gigabit Ethernet SC SM Transceiver CFP as described above

Related products