{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco SFP-GE-L

X

Cisco SFP-GE-L 1GB BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver w/ DOM

27.99



Check bullet point 2 in stock Question Icon Tooltop   Please ask if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Condition: Seller refurbished Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point SKU: NSH-1089
Check bullet point UPC: 746320974958
Check bullet point 2 in stock Question Icon Tooltop   Please ask if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Condition: Seller refurbished Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point SKU: NSH-1089
Check bullet point UPC: 746320974958
SFP-GE-L Cisco SFP: NetworkTigers offers this SFP. This Cisco SFP-GE-L SFP we sell is tech tested. We can overnight this Cisco SFP-GE-L SFP to your location.

The Cisco SFP-GE-L transceiver is a member of the Cisco SFP family of optical transceivers. These 1GB SFP transceiver modules give the user a wide variety of connectivity options for various transport applications.

Cisco SFP-GE-L: 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM (digital optical monitoring).



Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : SFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : SMF and MMF
  • Interface : 1x Gigabit BASE-LX/LH
  • Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) : Yes
  • Model Number : SFP-GE-L
  • Part Number : SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-L-RF
  • Condition : Seller refurbished

Included

  • One (1) Seller Refurbished Cisco SFP-GE-L 1GB BASE-LX/LH 1310nm SMF and MMF SFP Transceiver w/ DOM as described above

Not Included

  • Manuals or product brochures are not included. Software or Firmware DVDs or CDs are not included
    Product information and installation instructions may be found on the manufacturer's web site or on the web. Software or firmware updates may be available through the manufacturer's website

Customers who bought this item also viewed