{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR

X

NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR SMF Optical XENPAK Transceiver

$ 359.99



Check bullet point 2 in stock Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Please ask if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-0942
Check bullet point UPC: 0746320833699
XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco XENPAK - new: NetworkTigers offers this new XENPAK. This Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK to your office.

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR --> Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : XENPAK Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : 10 km
  • Interface : 1x 10 Gigabit BASE-LR XENPAK
  • Model Number : XENPAK-10GB-LR
  • Part Number : XENPAK-10GB-LR, XENPAK-10GB-LR=, XENPAK-10GB-LR-RF
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR SMF Optical XENPAK Transceiver as described above

Customers who bought this item also viewed