{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950

Avaya Switches - Refurbished, Used, New

Refurbished Used Avaya Switches: NetworkTigers offers agile, tested, seller refurbished and used Switches. All refurbished and used Avaya Switches we resell are thoroughly passed by trained techs and returned to Avaya's original rigorous standards. We can overnight these dependable, secure, Avaya Switches to your site.


Avaya ERS 5520-48T-PWR AL1001A05-E5 48x 1GB PoE RJ-45 4x 1GB SFP Switch

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-4036
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 112.99

$ 91.99

Avaya ERS 3510GT-PWR+ AL3500A14-E6 8x 1GB PoE+ RJ-45 2x 1GB SFP Switch

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-7248
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 474.99

$ 103.99

Avaya AA1419048-E6 1GB BASE-SX 850nm LC SFP Transceiver

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSH-9410
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 42.99

Avaya ERS 3526T-PWR+ AL3500A11-E6 24x 1GB PoE+ RJ-45 2x 1GB Combo Switch

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSB-6847
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 689.99

NEW Avaya ERS 3510GT-PWR+ AL3500A14-E6 8x 1GB PoE+ RJ-45 2x 1GB SFP Switch

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSN-7412
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 419.99

NEW Avaya ERS 5520-48T-PWR AL1001A05-E5 48x 1GB PoE RJ-45 4x 1GB SFP Switch

Availability: • Only 2 remaining • Call if you need more
SKU: NSN-2626
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 1,339.99

$ 1,232.99