{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

Finisar Optical Transceivers - Refurbished, Used, New

Refurbished Used Finisar Optical Transceivers: NetworkTigers offers premium, tested, seller refurbished and used Transceivers. All refurbished and used Finisar Optical Transceivers we sell are entirely tested by experienced technicians and returned to Finisar's original high-quality standards. We can overnight these flexible, capable, Finisar Optical Transceivers to your office.


Finisar FCLF-8520-3 1GB BASE-T RJ-45 Optical SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-7107
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 13.99



• 4 in Stock | Call if you need more

Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV-QL 8GB Fiber Channel 150m SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSB-3571
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 4.99

$ 14.99



• 4 in Stock | Call if you need more

Finisar FTLF8528P3BCV-HD 8GB Fiber Channel 850nm MMF SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSB-0435
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 6.95



• 15 in Stock | Call if you need more

Finisar FCLF8521P2BTL-FW 1GB BASE-T RJ-45 SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-0567
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 7.49



• Only 1 remaining | Call if you need more

Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Short-Wavelength Narrow SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-5958
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 3.79



• 51 in Stock | Call if you need more

Finisar FTLF1426P2BTL 6GB 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-8450
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 4.98

$ 9.99



• 5 in Stock | Call if you need more

Finisar FTLX8511D3 10GB BASE-SR/SW 850nm XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-8312
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 4.99



• Only 3 remaining | Call if you need more

Finisar FTRJ8524P2BNV 4GB Fiber Channel 850nm SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-8451
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 5.39

$ 5.99



• 5 in Stock | Call if you need more

Finisar FTRX-1411D3 10GB BASE-LR/LW 1310nm XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-8426
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 39.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Finisar FCLF-8521-3 1GB BASE-T 1.25Gb/s Cat5 Optical SFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-7637
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 11.99

$ 15.99



• 33 in Stock | Call if you need more

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept