{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

Cisco X2 Transceiver Modules - Refurbished, Used, New

Cisco X2 Transceiver Modules - Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers grade A, examined seller refurbished and used Transceiver Modules. All refurbished and used Cisco X2 Transceiver Modules we market are fully powered on tested by experienced techs and returned to the Cisco's original precise standards. We can overnight these tested, reliable Cisco X2 Transceiver Modules to your business.


Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF X2 Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0239
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 23.99

$ 185.99



• Only 2 remaining
Call if you need more

Cisco X2-10GB-T 10 Gigabit BASE-T X2 Interface Converter

SKU: NSH-2076
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF X2 Transceiver

SKU: NSN-0229
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 185.99



• Only 2 remaining
Call if you need more

Cisco X2-10GB-ER 10GB BASE-ER 1550nm SMF SC X2 Transceiver

SKU: NSN-0262
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 484.99



• Only 2 remaining
Call if you need more

Cisco X2-10GB-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF X2 Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0349
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 22.99



• 62 in stock
Call if you need more