{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0
1-800-430-6950
Cisco X2-10GB-LR

X

NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR SMF Optical X2 Transceiver

182.99



Check bullet point 2 in stock Question Icon Tooltop   Please ask if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-0229
Check bullet point UPC: 746320894560
Check bullet point 2 in stock Question Icon Tooltop   Please ask if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-0229
Check bullet point UPC: 746320894560
X2-10GB-LR Cisco X2 - new: NetworkTigers offers this new X2. This Cisco X2-10GB-LR X2 is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this Cisco X2-10GB-LR X2 to your office.

Cisco X2-10GB-LR

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652)


Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : X2 Transceiver Module
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Cable Distance : supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber
  • Model Number : X2-10GB-LR
  • Part Number : X2-10GB-LR, X2-10GB-LR=, X2-10GB-LR-RF
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR SMF Optical X2 Transceiver as described above

Customers who bought this item also viewed