{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF X2 Transceiver

$ 45.99
$ 29.99
Only 2 remaining
In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.
  Call if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Condition: New
New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Warranty: 365 days
Warranty coverage period
SKU: NSN-0229
UPC: 746320894560

Overview


Specifications



Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF X2 Transceiver as described above