{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

HPE 10GB Transceivers - SFP+, X2, XENPAK - Refurbished, Used, New

HPE 10GB Transceivers - SFP+, X2, XENPAK - Refurbished, Used, New: NetworkTigers offers quality, evaluated, seller refurbished and used 10GB Transceivers. All refurbished and used HPE 10GB Transceivers we provide are comprehensively powered on tested by trained technicians. We can overnight these HPE 10GB Optical Transceivers to your office.

HPE Optical Transceivers are compatible with HPE storage and computing products whilst providing improved performance and reliability. Advanced features of HPE optical transceivers include plug and play installation, and additional port diagnostics that aid in quickly identifying product faults.


HPE J9150A 10GB BASE-SR LC 850nm Short Reach LC MMF SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-3868
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 61.99



• 5 in Stock | Call if you need more

HPE J9151A 10GB BASE-LR 1310nm Long Reach SMF LC SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-4872
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 197.99

$ 229.99



• 6 in Stock | Call if you need more

HPE JD092B 10GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF LC SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-4897
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 37.99

$ 39.99



• 39 in Stock | Call if you need more

NEW HPE J9152A 10GB BASE-LRM 1310nm MMF LC SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSN-9557
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 77.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

NEW HPE JD093B X130 10GB BASE-LRM 1310nm MMF LC SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSN-9560
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 317.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

HPE H6Z42A 16GB Fiber Channel / 10GB Converged SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSB-0146
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 79.99

$ 84.99



• 13 in Stock | Call if you need more

NEW HPE J9150A 10GB BASE-SR LC 850nm Short Reach LC MMF SFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSN-7908
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 166.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept