{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
NEW HPE Aruba J9151D 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Long Reach XCVR SFP+ Transceiver

X

NEW HPE Aruba J9151D 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Long Reach XCVR SFP+ Transceiver

$ 599.99
Only 2 remaining Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Call if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-7340
Check bullet point UPC: 818240766224

Product Overview

J9151D HPE SFP+ - new: NetworkTigers offers this new SFP+. This HPE J9151D SFP+ is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this HPE J9151D SFP+ to your office.

The Aruba J9151D transceiver is an optical transceiver from Aruba Networks. These transceiver modules give the user a wide variety of connectivity options for various transport applications.

Aruba J9151D: Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR.



Specifications

  • Form Factor : 10 Gigabit SFP+ Transceiver
  • Cable Type : LC LR, SMF XCVR
  • Cable Distance : 10km
  • Designed for : Aruba Switches
  • Model Number : J9151D
  • Part Number : J9151D
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW HPE Aruba J9151D 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Long Reach XCVR SFP+ Transceiver as described above
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
If you continue we'll assume that you are understand this. Learn more
Accept