{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
NEW HPE Aruba J9151D 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Long Reach XCVR SFP+ Transceiver
New

NEW HPE Aruba J9151D 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Long Reach XCVR SFP+ Transceiver

$ 311.99
$ 239.99
22 in stock
In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.
  Call if you need more
Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION
Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Condition: New
New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Warranty: 365 days
Warranty coverage period
SKU: NSN-7340
UPC: 818240766224

Overview


Specifications



Included

  • One (1) NEW HPE Aruba J9151D 10GB BASE-LR LC SMF Long Reach XCVR SFP+ Transceiver as described above