{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
1-800-430-6950
Cart 0

Cisco CPAK Transceiver Module - Refurbished, Used, New

Refurbished Used Cisco CPAK Transceiver Modules: NetworkTigers offers grade A, evaluated, seller refurbished and used Transceiver Modules. All refurbished and used Cisco CPAK Transceiver Modules we resell are fully examined by skilled technicians and returned to the Cisco's original clear-cut standards. We can overnight these reliable, genuine Cisco CPAK Transceiver Modules to your office.


Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100 Gigabit BASE-LR4 SMF Optical CPAK Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-2591
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 615.99

Cisco CVR-CFP2-CPAK10 ASR 9000 Series CFP2 to CPAK Transceiver Adapter

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-7388
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 569.99

Cisco CPAK-10X10G-LR 10x10G-LR 10km SMF CPAK Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-5725
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 156.99

NEW Cisco CPAK-100G-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 SMF CPAK Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSN-1595
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 1,349.99

Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 MMF CPAK Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSH-5429
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 57.99

NEW Cisco CPAK-100G-SR10 100GBASE-SR10 MMF CPAK Transceiver

Availability: • 2 in Stock    • Please ask if you need more
SKU: NSN-1530
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 312.99