{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

Cisco XFP Transceiver Module - Refurbished, Used, New

Cisco XFP Transceiver Modules - Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers fast, evaluated seller refurbished and used Transceiver Modules. All refurbished and used Cisco XFP Transceiver Modules we provide are fully powered on tested by skilled technicians and returned to the Cisco's original rigorous standards. We can overnight these tested, genuine Cisco XFP Transceiver Modules to your site.


Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L 10GB BASE-LR OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-2640
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 7.45



• 296 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB BASE-LR OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SMF XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-0357
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 13.49

$ 15.49



• 65 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm MMF XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-2195
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 29.99



• 4 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GB BASE-SR 850nm Short Reach MMF XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSB-1225
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 25.99

$ 36.99



• 27 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco XFP-10GER-192IR+ 10GB BASE-ER OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-3207
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 153.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

NEW Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 ONS Family OC-192/STM-64/10GE 1310 SR XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSN-9588
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 172.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 ONS Family OC-192/STM-64/10GE 1310 SR XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-5608
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 13.99

$ 14.59



• 48 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco DWDM-XFP-60.61 10GB BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-3741
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 299.99

$ 1,052.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Cisco DWDM-XFP-56.55 10GB BASE-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF XFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-7222
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 599.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept