{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }
CALL US
1-800-430-6950
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

X

NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB BASE-LR OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SMF XFP Transceiver

$ 312.99
$ 377.99



Check bullet point 6 in stock Question Icon Tooltop In stock means that we have the product available to meet your delivery commitment. If it is on the web site, it is available for sale and we can ship it that day.   Please ask if you need more
Check bullet point Shipping: OVERNIGHT OPTION Question Icon Tooltop Cutoff Ground / 3 day / 2 day - 2pm PT, Cutoff Overnight - 5pm PT. Overnight orders after 4pm PT require approval. Call 800-430-6950 to confirm overnight orders after 4pm PT.
Check bullet point Condition: New Question Icon Tooltop New in Original Manufacturers Box. Sold with warranty from NetworkTigers or the manufacturer.
Check bullet point Warranty: 365 days Question Icon Tooltop Warranty coverage period
Check bullet point SKU: NSN-0344
Check bullet point UPC: 746320996523
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Cisco XFP - new: NetworkTigers offers this new XFP. This Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP is in stock and ready for shipment. We can overnight this Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP to your site.

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR --> Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF.

Quick Specs

  • Form Factor : XFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength : 1310nm
  • Cable Type : SMF
  • Interface : OC-192/STM-64 SR-1
  • Model Number : XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
  • Part Number : XFP-10GLR-OC192SR, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=, XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-RF
  • Condition : New

Included

  • One (1) NEW Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10GB BASE-LR OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 SMF XFP Transceiver as described above