{"id":"", "email":"","default_address":null,"first_name":"","last_name":"","name":"" }
{"domain":"andover-consulting-group.myshopify.com" }

Cisco QSFP Transceiver Modules - Refurbished, Used, New

Cisco QSFP Transceiver Modules - Refurbished Used: NetworkTigers offers quality, tested seller refurbished and used Transceiver Modules. All refurbished and used Cisco QSFP Transceiver Modules we provide are completely examined by technician and returned to the Cisco's original precise standards. We can overnight these reliable, genuine Cisco QSFP Transceiver Modules to your data center.


Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S 100GB BASE-LR4 1330nm LC SMF QSFP28 Transceiver

SKU: NSH-5562
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 846.99

$ 882.99



• 5 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD 40GB BASE-SR-BiDi 850nm Bi Directional MMF QSFP Transceiver

SKU: NSH-4101
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 171.99

$ 185.99



• 39 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-7992
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 49.99



• 33 in Stock | Call if you need more

NEW Cisco FET-40G 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSN-7739
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 133.99

$ 142.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-5558
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 39.99

$ 48.99



• 6 in Stock | Call if you need more

Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 40GB BASE-CSR4 850nm MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-5424
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 79.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

NEW Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 40GB BASE-CSR4 850nm MMF QSFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSN-0781
Condition: New
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 105.99

$ 113.99



• Only 2 remaining | Call if you need more

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 40GB BASE-SR4 850nm MMF MPO-12 QSFP+ Transceiver

SKU: NSH-3242
Condition: Seller refurbished
Shipping: Overnight Options
Warranty: 365 days

$ 49.99



• 12 in Stock | Call if you need more

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website.
By continuing, you consent to the use of cookies. Learn more
Accept